Medlemmer

Bestyrelsen 2024-2025

  • BS_Charlotte.jpg
    Charlotte Burgdorf Guldager Damgaard
    Funktion: Formand
    Adresse: Prærien 23
    By: 7200 Grindsted
    Mobil: 27631053
    Emailadresse: charlottebgr(at)gmail.com
  • BS_Heidi.jpg
    Heidi Lykke Andreasen
    Funktion: Næstformand
    Adresse: Nollundvej 195
    By: 7200 Grindsted
    Mobil: 21788514
    Emailadresse:

    heidilrahbek(at)gmail.com

  • BS_Tina.jpg
    Tina Brødsgaard Mathiasen
    Funktion: Kasserer
    Adresse: Nollundvej 100
    By: 7200 Grindsted
    Mobil: 22441314
    Emailadresse:

    tinab(at)home.dk

  • BS_GItteMarie.jpg
    Gitte Marie Juhl
    Funktion: Forældrerep.
    Adresse: Engsøparken 27
    By: 7200 Grindsted
    Mobil: 60153735
    Emailadresse:

    gittemariej(at)outlook.dk

       
  • BS_Martin.jpg
    Martin Moen
    Funktion: Forældrerep.
    Adresse: Dalsvej 10
    By: 7200 Grindsted
    Mobil: 40927746
    Emailadresse:

    moen7200(at)hotmail.com

  • image
    Marianne Groot Mortensen
    Funktion: Forældrerep.
    Adresse: Tingstedet 70
    By: 7190 Billund
    Mobil: 27634635
    Emailadresse:

    mariannegroot(at)hotmail.com

  • BS_Karina.jpg
    Karina Agerskov Chüsler
    Funktion: Sekretær
    Adresse: Klinkvej 46
    By: 6623 Vorbasse
    Mobil: 30288678
    Emailadresse: karina(at)karant.dk
  • BS_Louise.jpg
    Louise Smedsgaard Jensen
    Funktion: Forældrerep.
    Adresse: .
    By: .
    Mobil: .
    Emailadresse:

    .

  • Christian_Thurne-1.jpg
    Christian Thorne
    Funktion: Skoleleder
    Mobil: 25176225
    Emailadresse: ct(at)grindsted-privatskole.dk
  • CS_hvid_web.jpg
    Christina Søndergård
    Funktion: Viceskoleleder
    Mobil: 20870061
    Emailadresse: cs(at)grindsted-privatskole.dk
  • Rikke2023.png
    Rikke Kjær Jensen
    Funktion: Leder af Børnehaven Lindetræet
    Mobil: 27334800
    Emailadresse: lindetraeet(at)grindsted-privatskole.dk

Udvalg

ØK (økonomisk udvalg)
Formand: Tina Brødsgaard Mathiasen
Medlemmer: Martin Moen, Heidi Lykke Andreasen
Ledelsen: Christian Thorne, Rikke Kjær Jensen

PU (pædagogisk udvalg)
Formand: Gitte Marie Juhl
Medlemmer: Marianne Groot, Louise Smedsgaard Jensen, Karina Agerskov Chüsler
Ledelsen: Christina Søndergaard

DU (daginstitutionsudvalg)
Formand: Martin Moen
Medlem: Louise Smedsgaard Jensen
Ledelsen: Rikke Kjær Jensen

FU (forretningsudvalg)
Formand: Charlotte Burgdorf Guldager Damgaard
Medlem: Heidi Lykke Andreasen, Tina Brødsgaard Mathiasen
Ledelsen: Christian Thorne, Rikke Kjær Jensen